CCNA 200-125, Cisco CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) Dump 100-105 Answer, Cisco ICND1 Answer, 100-105 Cisco Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices Part 1 (ICND1 v3.0)Answer Cisco 200-310, CCDA 200-310 Designing for Cisco Internetwork Solutions, Cisco 200-310 PDF Cisco CCDP 300-101, 300-101 Implementing Cisco IP Routing (ROUTE v2.0) Exam 300-075, CCNP Collaboration 300-075 Exam Dump, Implementing Cisco IP Telephony & Video, Part 2(CIPTV2) Exam Dump 810-403 Questions, Cisco Business Value Specialist 810-403 Selling Business Outcomes Questions CCNA Collaboration 210-060, Cisco Implementing Cisco Collaboration Devices (CICD) Practice 210-260 Dump, Cisco CCNA Security Dump, 210-260 Implementing Cisco Network SecurityDump PMI PMP, PMP PMP Project Management Professional, PMI PMP Answer ISC ISC Certification CISSP, CISSP Certified Information Systems Security Professional PDF 70-534, Microsoft Specialist: Microsoft Azure 70-534 Exam, Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions Exam 101 Dumps, F5 Certification 101 Application Delivery Fundamentals Dumps Microsoft Office 365 70-346, Microsoft Managing Office 365 Identities and Requirements Questions 2V0-621D Practice, VMware VCP6-DCV Practice, 2V0-621D VMware Certified Professional 6 ¨C Data Center Virtualization Delta BetaPractice Cisco 300-206, CCNP Security 300-206 Implementing Cisco Edge Network Security Solutions, Cisco 300-206 Dump Cisco CCNP Collaboration 300-070, 300-070 Implementing Cisco IP Telephony & Video, Part 1(CIPTV1) Answer 300-207, CCNP Security 300-207 PDF, Implementing Cisco Threat Control Solutions PDF 1Z0-062 Exam, Oracle Database 1Z0-062 Oracle Database 12c: Installation and Administration Exam CompTIA Network+ N10-006, CompTIA CompTIA Network+ Dumps 300-115 Questions, Cisco CCDP Questions, 300-115 Implementing Cisco IP Switched Networks (SWITCH v2.0)Questions Microsoft 070-346, Microsoft Office 365 070-346 Managing Office 365 Identities and Requirements, Microsoft 070-346 Practice Cisco CCDP 300-320, 300-320 Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures Dump 640-916, CCNA Data Center 640-916 Answer, Introducing Cisco Data Center Technologies Answer 648-232 PDF, APE 648-232 Cisco WebEx Solutions Design and Implementation PDF CCNA Wireless 200-355, Cisco Implementing Cisco Wireless Network Fundamentals Exam 20170213 Update Cisco 200-125, 200-125 CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) Dumps
ICND1 100-105 Exam, Cisco Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices Part 1 (ICND1 v3.0) 100-105 Exam
300-075 PDF, Implementing Cisco IP Telephony & Video, Part 2(CIPTV2)
210-260 CCNA Security, Implementing Cisco Network Security Questions
200-105, Cisco ICND2 200-105 Book
Cisco 300-320, 300-320 Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures Dump
ISC Certification CISSP Dumps, Certified Information Systems Security Professional CISSP Dumps
70-533 PDF, Implementing Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions
70-534 Microsoft Specialist: Microsoft Azure, Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions Exam
300-206, Cisco CCNP Security 300-206 Dumps
CompTIA SY0-401, SY0-401 CompTIA Security+ Certification Exam Exam
A+ 220-901 PDF, CompTIA A+ Certification Exam (901) 220-901 PDF
2V0-621D VCP6-DCV, VMware Certified Professional 6 ¨C Data Center Virtualization Delta Beta Book
400-051, Cisco CCIE 400-051 Dump
Cisco 640-916, 640-916 Introducing Cisco Data Center Technologies Dumps
642-997 Exam, Implementing Cisco Data Center Unified Fabric (DCUFI)
70-461 Microsoft SQL Server 2012, Querying Microsoft SQL Server 2012 Dumps
300-101, QlikView QlikView Certification 300-101 Exam
Microsoft MB2-712, MB2-712 Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Customization and Configuration PDF
CISM CISM Questions, Certified Information Security Manager CISM Questions
200-310 Book, Designing for Cisco Internetwork Solutions
SSCP ISC Certification, System Security Certified Practitioner (SSCP) Dump
210-065, Cisco CCNA Collaboration 210-065 Dumps
Cisco 810-403, 810-403 Selling Business Outcomes PDF
Microsoft Office 365 070-346 Exam, Managing Office 365 Identities and Requirements 070-346 Exam
400-101 Dumps, CCIE Routing and Switching Written v5.0
210-451 CCNA Cloud, Understanding Cisco Cloud Fundamentals Exam
300-115, Cisco CCDP 300-115 PDF
GIAC GSEC, GSEC GIAC Security Essentials Certification Questions
MCP, Microsoft Specialist 70-532 Book, Developing Microsoft Azure Solutions 70-532 Book
700-037 Dump, Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Specialist
MB2-713 Microsoft Dynamics CRM, Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Sales Dumps
CAS-002, CompTIA CASP CAS-002 PDF
Lpi 010-150, 010-150 Entry Level Linux Essentials Certificate of Achievement Exam
GAQM certification CSM-001 Dumps, Certified Scrum Master (CSM) CSM-001 Dumps
70-410 Exam, Installing and Configuring Windows Server 2012
ADM-201 The Salesforce.com Certified Administrator, Administration Essentials for New Admins PDF
Cisco 300-208, 300-208 Implementing Cisco Secure Access Solutions Book
F5 Certification 101 Dump, Application Delivery Fundamentals 101 Dump
FCBA ISEB Certification, BCS Foundation Certificate in Business Analysis PDF
70-417, Microsoft Windows Server 2012 70-417 Exam
Cloudera CCA-500, CCA-500 Cloudera Certified Administrator for Apache Hadoop (CCAH) Dumps
RHCSA EX200 Exam, Red Hat Certified System Administrator - RHCSA EX200 Exam
2V0-621 PDF, VMware Certified Professional 6 ¨C Data Center Virtualization Beta
98-365 MTA, Windows Server Administration Fundamentals Questions
700-038, Cisco Additional Online Exams for Validating Knowledge 700-038 Book
ICND1 100-105, ICND1 Cisco Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices Part 1 (ICND1 v3.0) pdf
200-105 dump, ICND2 Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices Part 2 (ICND2 v3.0) dump
CCDE 352-001, CCDE ADVDESIGN dumps
200-310 answers, CCDA Designing for Cisco Internetwork Solutions exam questions
CCNA Collaboration 210-060, CCNA Collaboration Implementing Cisco Collaboration Devices (CICD) pdf download
810-403 books, Cisco Business Value Specialist Cisco Business Value Specialist real exam questions
CCNP Collaboration 300-075, CCNP Collaboration Implementing Cisco IP Telephony & Video, Part 2(CIPTV2) study guide pdf
300-101 dump, CCDP Implementing Cisco IP Routing (ROUTE v2.0) ppt
CCDP 300-115, CCDP Implementing Cisco IP Switched Networks (SWITCH v2.0) books pdf
300-320 answers, CCDP Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures study guide
CCNA 200-125, CCNA CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) exam pdf
400-051 books, CCIE CCIE Collaboration book pdf
CCIE 400-101, CCIE CCIE Routing and Switching Written v5.0 pdf
210-260 dump, CCNA Security Implementing Cisco Network Security dumps pdf
300-075, 100-105, I passed my exam with these questions from this site here.Well worth to buy 300-101, 210-260, exam study guide 300-115, 300-135, Absolutely This is 100% valid dump. 300-320, 210-060, cos i have got 98% marks in this exam 300-070, 200-105, it certification exam 1Z0-144, exam certificate MB2-712, Do you maintain 100% Guarantee on itexammarks.com products 1V0-601, 640-916, 500-007, best exam dumps 642-980, sure to pass exam 700-037, H12-224, 70-469, it exam online study PEGACSA71V1, HP0-M101, Do you provide free updates? 070-483, success pass exam 210-065, EX200, update the study materials timely 070-331, 98-365, 70-494, hotest exam ISSMP, HP0-Y50, 70-462, 200-125, it exam questions and answers 200-310, 200-601, testing online 210-060, 101-400, latest exam pdf CCNA 200-125, Cisco CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) Dump 100-105 Answer, Cisco ICND1 Answer, 100-105 Cisco Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices Part 1 (ICND1 v3.0)Answer Cisco 200-310, CCDA 200-310 Designing for Cisco Internetwork Solutions, Cisco 200-310 PDF Cisco CCDP 300-101, 300-101 Implementing Cisco IP Routing (ROUTE v2.0) Exam 300-075, CCNP Collaboration 300-075 Exam Dump, Implementing Cisco IP Telephony & Video, Part 2(CIPTV2) Exam Dump 810-403 Questions, Cisco Business Value Specialist 810-403 Selling Business Outcomes Questions CCNA Collaboration 210-060, Cisco Implementing Cisco Collaboration Devices (CICD) Practice 210-260 Dump, Cisco CCNA Security Dump, 210-260 Implementing Cisco Network SecurityDump PMI PMP, PMP PMP Project Management Professional, PMI PMP Answer ISC ISC Certification CISSP, CISSP Certified Information Systems Security Professional PDF 70-534, Microsoft Specialist: Microsoft Azure 70-534 Exam, Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions Exam 101 Dumps, F5 Certification 101 Application Delivery Fundamentals Dumps Microsoft Office 365 70-346, Microsoft Managing Office 365 Identities and Requirements Questions 2V0-621D Practice, VMware VCP6-DCV Practice, 2V0-621D VMware Certified Professional 6 ¨C Data Center Virtualization Delta BetaPractice Cisco 300-206, CCNP Security 300-206 Implementing Cisco Edge Network Security Solutions, Cisco 300-206 Dump Cisco CCNP Collaboration 300-070, 300-070 Implementing Cisco IP Telephony & Video, Part 1(CIPTV1) Answer 300-207, CCNP Security 300-207 PDF, Implementing Cisco Threat Control Solutions PDF 1Z0-062 Exam, Oracle Database 1Z0-062 Oracle Database 12c: Installation and Administration Exam CompTIA Network+ N10-006, CompTIA CompTIA Network+ Dumps 300-115 Questions, Cisco CCDP Questions, 300-115 Implementing Cisco IP Switched Networks (SWITCH v2.0)Questions Microsoft 070-346, Microsoft Office 365 070-346 Managing Office 365 Identities and Requirements, Microsoft 070-346 Practice Cisco CCDP 300-320, 300-320 Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures Dump 640-916, CCNA Data Center 640-916 Answer, Introducing Cisco Data Center Technologies Answer 648-232 PDF, APE 648-232 Cisco WebEx Solutions Design and Implementation PDF CCNA Wireless 200-355, Cisco Implementing Cisco Wireless Network Fundamentals Exam

AB Dental Privacy Policy and Collection Statement - AB Dental

AB Dental Privacy Policy and Collection Statement

Your privacy is important to us. This statement outlines AB Dental's policy on how we manage the personal information we hold about our customers and clients. It applies to all operations within AB Dental Employment Agency, including visitors to our website.

It is the policy of AB Dental to respect the confidentiality of information and the privacy of individuals. AB Dental is bound by the National Privacy Principles contained in the Privacy Act 1988 (as amended) in Australia; and by the Information Privacy Principles contained in the Privacy Act 1993 in New Zealand.
 
AB Dental Privacy Policy will be reviewed from time to time to take account of new laws and technology, changes to our operations and practices and to make sure it remains appropriate to the changing environment. Any information we hold will be governed by the most current version of the AB Dental's Privacy Policy.
 
We will use our best efforts to ensure that the information you submit to us remains private, and is used only for the purpose you agree to. This document reflects our commitment to you. 
AB Dental's Policy is based on openness
 
We are committed to being open about how we use personal information. Where our documents ask for personal information, we will generally state the purpose for its use and to whom it may be disclosed.
 
 

Type of personal information held by AB Dental

Personal information that we collect and hold usually falls into the following categories:
  • Personal information submitted and obtained from each person seeking employment and other sources in connection with applications for work
  • Work performance information
  • Information about incidents in the workplace
  • Staff Information
  • Information submitted and obtained in relation to absences from work due to leave, illness or other causes
  • Information obtained to assist in managing client and business relationships

 

 

General information collected from visitors to our website

In general, we gather information about all our website users collectively, such as what areas users visit more frequently and what services users access the most. We only use such data anonymously and in the aggregate. This information helps us determine what is most beneficial for our users, and how we can continually create a better overall website experience for you.
 
 

Your personal information collected on the www.abdental.com.au website

In some instances we may need specific information about you, such as name, address, email address, telephone number, etc. We will collect this information if you apply for a job or sign up for a service via our 
website, for example,
 
We may also ask you for other information such as the types of jobs you are interested in and your workplace 
concerns in order to provide you with the best possible service and internet experience.
 
 

Purposes for which we hold personal information

We primarily hold personal information for the following:
 
  • Placement operations – to assist you in finding a suitable position
  • Recruitment – career guidance and management
  • Staff management – to enable consultants to better service your career requirements if are employed  by AB Dental on a temporary or contract basis
  • Training – to identify any training requirements
  • Client and business relationship management – to ensure we are familiar with and fully understand your needs
  • Marketing – to inform you of events, services and possible job opportunities

 

Sensitive Information (Australia only)

Sensitive information is a special category of personal information under the Australian Privacy Act 1988. It is 
information or opinion about you, including membership of a professional or trade association or membership 
of a trade union; criminal record; health or disability, etc. 
As outlined in the Australian Privacy Act, sensitive information, can, in most cases, only be disclosed with your 
consent
 
 

Disclosures

We may disclose your personal information for the purposes for which it is primarily held or for a related 
secondary purpose and in some cases we may only disclose information with your consent.
 
We do not disclose personal information that you provide, such as your name, address, email address, 
telephone number etc, to any outside parties, except when we believe we are under a lawful duty of care to do 
so.
 
If the position you are applying for is in a country other than Australia or New Zealand, by submitting your 
application to us, you are agreeing to your personal details being forwarded to employers, in that country.
 
 

Management of personal information

At AB Dental, we train our staff to respect the confidentiality of customer information and the privacy of 
individuals. AB Dental regards breaches of your privacy very seriously and any breach will result in disciplinary 
action being taken, dependent upon severity.
 
 

How do we store personal information?

Safeguarding the privacy of your information is important to us, whether you interact with us personally, by 
phone, mail, over the internet or other electronic medium. We hold personal information in a combination of 
secure computer storage facilities and paper-based files and other records, and take steps to protect the 
personal information we hold from misuse, loss, unauthorised access, modification or disclosure.
 
We may need to maintain records for a significant period of time. However, when we consider information is 
no longer needed, we will remove any details that will identify you or we will securely destroy the records.
 
 
 

How do we keep personal information accurate and up to date?

AB Dental endeavours to ensure that the personal information it holds is accurate and up to date. We realise 
that information changes frequently with changes of address and other personal circumstances. We generally 
update your customer information over the telephone. Please advise your consultant when your personal 
details change.
 
If you have created a profile with Hays via our website, you are able to update or delete your personal 
information whenever you apply for a new position advertised. To do so, simply click on apply for a position of 
interest, log into your profile, and you will find options for editing or deleting the information you have 
submitted.
 
Inquiries and complaints 
You can make further inquiries or complaints about our privacy policy to: 
 
Phone: +61 2 9553 4622 
Fax: +61 2 9553 4611 
Email: pam@abdental.com.au 
Post: PO BOX 516, Kogarah, 1485
 
 

Access

Subject to some exceptions that are set out in the Australian National Privacy Principles you can gain access 
to the personal information that we hold about you.
 
We do refuse access if it would interfere with the privacy rights of other persons or if it breaches any 
confidentiality that attaches to that information.
 
To make a request to access your personal information, you will need to complete a written application 
verifying your identity and specifying what information you require
 
We will impose a moderate charge in providing access. Please enquire at AB Dental for further information.
 
You should also anticipate that it may take a little time to process your application for access as there may be 
a need to retrieve information from storage and review information in order to determine what information may 
be provided.
 
 

Feedback

AB Dental has an area on our website where you can submit feedback. Any feedback that is submitted 
through this area becomes the property of AB Dental. We may use this feedback, such as success stories or 
responses to surveys, for marketing purposes, or to contact you for further feedback on the site.
 
 

Changes to our Privacy Policy

If we make any changes to our Privacy Policy, we will post these changes on our website so that you will 
always know what information we gather, how we might use that information, and whether we will disclose it to 
anyone. If, at any time, you have questions or concerns about our commitment to your privacy, please feel 
free to email at pam@abdental.com.au